NÄYTTELYT KEESHONDEILLE 2009

Pvm Pv Paikka ja linkki Tuomari Viimeinen ilm.päivä
10.1. la Kajaani KV Jo Schepers,
Hollanti
3.11/1.12
17.1. la Teuva ryhmänäyttely Leni Finne 12.12.
25.1. su Turku KV Gunnar Nyman, Tanska 21.11./19.12.
8.2. su Keuruu ryhmänäyttely Tuula Savolainen 21.1.
21.2. la Tuusniemi ryhmänäyttely Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 28.1.
22.2. su Rauma ryhmänäyttely Ligita Zake, Latvia 30.12./25.1
14.3. la Tampere KV Juan Naveda Carrera,
Espanja
19.1./9.2.
28.3. la Kemijärvi ryhmänäyttely Leni Finne 2.3.
29.3. su Korpilahti ryhmänäyttely Markku Mähönen 2.3.
4.4. la Keeshondien erikoisnäyttely, Lahti Rony Doedijns,
Hollanti
11.3.
11.4. la Lappeenranta KV Gabriela Ridarcikova,
Slovakia
2.3.
13.4. ma Ruovesi ryhmänäyttely Raimo Viljanmaa  13.3.
18.4. la Ilmajoki ryhmänäyttely Marja Talvitie  18.3.
18.4. la Outokumpu ryhmänäyttely Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari  27.2./27.3.
19.4. su Jämsä ryhmänäyttely Anneli Sutela  27.3.
25.4. la Kiuruvesi ryhmänäyttely Raimo Viljanmaa  5.4.
25.4. la Vaasa KV Petru Munteam, Romania  23.2./23.3.
26.4. su Lahti KV Carl-Gunnar Stafberg,
Ruotsi
2.3./23.3.
1.5. pe Hollola ryhmänäyttely Marja Talvitie  6.4.
2.5. la Mouhijärvi ryhmänäyttely Pekka Teini  20.3./7.4.
2.5. la Tohmajärvi ryhmänäyttely Soile Bister 7.4.
9.5. la Ruovesi ryhmänäyttely Tuula Savolainen  13.4.
16.5. la Ristijärvi ryhmänäyttely Anneli Sutela  23.4.
16.5. la Varkaus Tino Pehar,
Kroatia
24.3./14.4.
17.5. su Hamina Marja Talvitie 15.4.
23.5. la Keminmaa ryhmänäyttely Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa  4.5.
23.5. la Rauma Anita Whitmarsh,
Ruotsi
23.3./23.4.
24.5. su Helsinki KV Michael Leonard,
Irlanti
30.3./23.4.
31.5. su Mänttä Leila Kärkäs 22.4.
6.6. la Salo  Markku Mähönen 6.4./6.5. 
7.6. su Tuuri Raisa Savander  14.4./4.5.
13.6. la Kemiö ryhmänäyttely Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg  12.5.
14.6. su Kotka KV Marja Talvitie  4.5.
21.6.  su Rovaniemi KV Monique van Brempt, Belgia  27.4./18.5.
28.6. su Hämeenlinna Paula Rekiranta  9.4./14.5.
4.7. la Tuusula Evelyn Hurley,
Irlanti
 4.6.
5.7. su Kokkola KV Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa  21.5./5.6.
5.7. su Hyvinkää  Marja Talvitie 3.6. 
11.7.  la Laukaa  Harry Tast  8.6.
12.7.  su Kemi Anne-Mari Haugsten, Norja  8.6.
12.7. su Karjaa Susanne Wendell  25.5./8.6.
18.7. la Pöytyä ryhmänäyttely  Tuula Savolainen 29.6. 
18.7. la Oulu Kv Jens Ramsing, Tanska 18.5./15.6.
19.7. su Oulu KV George Schogol, Georgia 18.5./15.6.
25.7. la Kihniö ryhmänäyttely

Leila Kärkäs

 19.6.
25.7. la Mikkeli KV Gert Christensen, Tanska  8.6./22.6.
26.7. su Vantaa Tino Pehar,
Kroatia
15.6.
1.8. la Pori KV Refet Hadzic, Bosnia-Herzegovina  19.5/22.6.
2.8. su Iisalmi KV Elina Tan-Hietalahti 29.5./26.6.
8.8. la Mäntyharju Maret Kärdi, Viro 8.6./2.7.
8.8. la Turun seutu Stelios Makaritis 22.6./6.7.
9.8. su Kajaani ryhmänäyttely Tuula Savolainen  13.7.
15.8. la Ikaalinen ryhmänäyttely Annaliisa Heikkinen 15.7.
15.8. la Rovaniemi ryhmänäyttely Tuula Pratt  20.7./31.7
15.8. la Joensuu Willemine van Deijl,
Belgia
15.6./6.7.
16.8. su Joensuu KV Fernando Madeira Rodrigues, Portugali 15.6./6.7.
22.8. la Kouvola Saija Juutilainen 17.7. 
23.8. su Heinola Laszlo Erdös, Unkari  17.7.
29.8. la Tervakoski KV Georg Walther, Saksa 24.6./24.7.
5.9. la Vantaa Hans Almgren, Ruotsi 15.7./7.8
13.9. su Porvoo Johan Juslin  17.7./14.8.
12.9. la Äetsä ryhmänäyttely  Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari  28.7./11.8.
20.9. su Hyvinkää ryhmänäyttely Annamaria Tarjan, Unkari 13.8.
27.9. su Eckerö KV Annaliisa Heikkinen 3.8./21.8
24.10. la Seinäjoki KV Nils-Arne Törnlöv,
Ruotsi
24.8./21.9.
25.10. su Hämeenlinna ryhmänäyttely  Elisabeth Spillman, Ruotsi  7.9./21.9
22.11. su Jyväskylä KV Annukka Paloheimo 21.9./12.10./19.10.
28.11. la Turku KV Jean-Jacques Dupas, Ranska 28.9./20.10.
12.12. la Helsinki KV, V-09 Mary B. Deats,
Iso-Britannia
 5.10/29.10/6.11
13.12. su Helsinki KV, PMV-09 Dan Ericsson,
Ruotsi
 5.10/29.10/6.11

 

Listaa ylläpitää:

Pekka Tantarimäki

 

Ulkomaisia näyttelyitä: